Turnierergebnisse


~ 2016 ~


Datum Ort Team Leistungsklasse Platz Note
12.11.2016 & Voxtrup M-B II A 3. 4,3...
13.11.2016   M-B III G/S/S 1.  
    M-B IV Maxi S/S 1.  
    M-B V Mini S/S 2.  
           
22.10.2016 NK-Bramsche M-B II A 4. 4,4...
           
25.09.2016 Ostercappeln- M-B III G/S 1.  
  Schwegerhoff M-B V Mini S/S 2.  
    M-B VI MiniS/S 4.  
           
18.09.2016 Hövelhof M-B I L 3. 5,385
           
04.09.2016 Oldendorf M-B I L 1. 5,376
    M-B III Kombi G/S 3. 53,...
    M-B IV Maxi S/S 2.  
    M-B VI Mini S/S 6.  
           
19.06.2016 Fürstenau M-B II A 1. 4,6
           
05.06.2016 Bruchmühlen M-B I L 2. 5,282
    M-B III Kombi G/S 2. 60,588
    M-B IV Maxi S/S    
    M-B V Mini S/S    
           
23.04.2016 & Borgloh M-B II A (nur Pflicht)  -  ---
24.04.2016   M-B III Kombi G/S 1.  60,111
    M-B IV Maxi S/S  1.  60,455
           
13.02.2016 & Melle-Buer M-B I L 2. 7,657
14.02.2016 (Holzbock) M-B III Breitensport 2. 6,524
    MB 007 Oldie 1. 8,050
    Dinah&Julie Doppel LK A 1. 8,850
    Dana&Elina Themendoppel 6. 6,736
    Hannah&Tida Themendoppel 2. 7,200
           
    M-B II A 2. 7,586
    M-B IV Breitensport 2. 5,894
    M-B V Mini-Breitensport 1. 5,382
    M-B VI Mini-Breitensport 3. 5,153
    Merle&Judith Doppel LK A 2. 7,950
    Kira & Kim Themendoppel 2. 7,445
    Oxana&Muriel Themendoppel 8.

6,445

           
           
 06.02.2016 Volmerdingsen
(Holzbock)
M-B II A 5.  

~ 2015 ~


Datum Ort    Team    Leistungsklasse     Platz     Note    
                     
17.10.2015 NK-Bramsche   M-B I   L   2.   5,02  
                     
10.10.2015 Bersenbrück   M-B I   L   2.   5,461  
                     
25.09.2015 Ostercappeln   M-B IV   Maxi S/S   2.      
      M-B II   A   3.   5,...  
                     
24.09.2015 Ostercappeln   M-B III   Kombi G/S   6.      
      M-B V   Mini S/S   3.      
                     
18.07.2015 Venne   M-B I   L   4.   5,167  
                     
14.06.2015 Bruchmühlen   M-B II   A   2.   4,870   
      M-B III   Kombi G/S   3.      
      M-B IV   Maxi S/S   1.      
      M-B V   Mini S/S   2.      
                     
07.06.2015 Stemwede   M-B I   L    -    
                     
 30.05.2015 Gut Stockum   M-B I     L   4.    5,217   
                     
09.05.2015  Borgloh    M-B II     3.      
       M-B III   Kombi G/S    1.       
       M-B IV   Maxi S/S   1.       
                     
25.04. & Oldendorf    M-B I    L   1.    5,638   
26.04.2015     M-B III    Kombi G/S    1.      
      M-B IV   Maxi S/S    1.      
      Hannah+Elisa
+Tida 
   Trio   3.       
                     
07.02.2015 Melle-Buer   M-B I      1.   8,714  
      M-B II    A   3.   8,171  
      M-B III   Breitensport   2.   6,488  
       M-B IV   Breitensport    2.   6,024   
      M-B V    Breitensport    1.   5,041   
      M-B XXX    Amateur    2.   7,250  
      Laetitia    Einzel    3.   7,017  
      Mia+Insa    Doppel    3.    6,364   
      Judith+Merle    Doppel    2.    7,409   
      Melissa+Frida    Doppel    4.   6,309  
       Elina+Muriel   Fam.-Doppel    1.    5,864   
       Hannah+Elisa
+Tida
  Trio    2.   6,829